Comitati Regionali |
|
|
|
Abruzzo
Delegazione Regionale
|
|
|
Delegati Giocatori |
SCURTI GINO; SPADA ANGELO |
Delegati Istruttori |
CERQUITELLA LUCA |
Fiduciario Arbitrale |
MAIONE MASSIMO |
|
|
|
|
Alto Adige
Delegazione Regionale
|
|
|
Delegati Giocatori |
KOFLER THOMAS |
Delegati Istruttori |
BRANDOLESE ARNALDO; WILD ALEXANDER |
Fiduciario Arbitrale |
RENIER RENZO |
|
|
|
|
Basilicata
Delegazione Regionale
|
|
|
Delegati Provinciali |
VESPE FRANCESCO (Matera); CAGGIANO LUIGI MARIA (Potenza) |
Fiduciario Arbitrale |
PULIMENO ROBERTO |
|
|
|
|
Calabria
Delegazione Regionale
|
|
|
Delegati Giocatori |
RUBINO ALESSANDRO |
Delegati Provinciali |
DE ZERBI SERGIO (Catanzaro); GRECO SIMONE (Cosenza); SCERRA EZIO (Crotone); MERCURI DELIA (Reggio Calabria) |
Fiduciario Arbitrale |
LOMBARDO CLAUDIO |
|
|
|
|
Campania
Comitato Regionale
|
|
|
Consiglieri in quota Società |
CERRATO ROBERTO; SACCO RENATA |
Consiglieri in quota Giocatori |
DE ROSA MARIAGRAZIA A. |
Consiglieri in quota Istruttori |
PICARIELLO MARCO |
Delegati Giocatori |
D'ELIA DONATO; SANTORO ANTONIO |
Delegati Istruttori |
DE GUGLIELMO PASQUALE |
Delegati Provinciali |
SESSA FRANCESCO D. (Avellino); CARDONE ANDREA (Benevento); D'ELIA DONATO (Caserta); ORTO GIUSEPPE (Napoli); DI TOLLA COSIMO (Salerno) |
Fiduciario Arbitrale |
LOMBARDO CLAUDIO |
|
|
|
|
Emilia Romagna
Comitato Regionale
|
|
|
Consiglieri in quota Società |
DENTALE ANTONIO; FISCHETTI LUCIANO |
Consiglieri in quota Giocatori |
PETRINI ROBERTO |
Consiglieri in quota Istruttori |
PROIETTI TOCCA TOSCA |
Delegati Giocatori |
DOBBOLETTA ALEX; PORCHIA ANDREA |
Delegati Istruttori |
FARINA FABIO; GIBERTI MASSIMILIANO |
Delegati Provinciali |
BADIALI ALESSIO (Bologna); BOLOGNESI ALBERTO (Ferrara); JOHNSON ENRICO (Forli Cesena); VERRELLI ADRIANO (Modena); ALINOVI UMBERTO (Parma); TIRELLI STEFANO (Piacenza); GIUSSANI IGOR (Ravenna); CHIOSSI MARCO (Reggio Emilia); SCARPA MAURO (Rimini) |
Fiduciario Arbitrale |
MANCINI ANGELO |
|
|
|
|
Friuli Venezia Giulia
Comitato Regionale
|
|
|
Consiglieri in quota Società |
PAVEGLIO MATTIA; TONEL GIULIA |
Consiglieri in quota Giocatori |
BISARO ANDREA |
Consiglieri in quota Istruttori |
DECLEVA GIANNI |
Delegati Giocatori |
BERNARD FEDERICO; BISARO ANDREA; VIOLA ENRICO |
Delegati Istruttori |
CAPALIKU ALEKS; TISSINO VANNI |
Delegati Provinciali |
PASELLI MAURIZIO (Gorizia); LICANDRO MICHELE (Pordenone); DECLEVA GIANNI (Trieste); CAPALIKU ALEKS (Udine) |
Fiduciario Arbitrale |
RENIER RENZO |
|
|
|
|
Lazio
Comitato Regionale
|
|
|
Consiglieri in quota Società |
CASTELLANO LORENZO; DE LISA CARMINE; VERDICCHIO RENATO |
Consiglieri in quota Giocatori |
DE BERNARDIS LUIGI; ELIA ALESSIO |
Consiglieri in quota Istruttori |
MIRCOLI CARLA |
Delegati Giocatori |
CASTELLANO LORENZO; CENCI FEDERICO; CORVI MARCO; DE BERNARDIS LUIGI; DE LISA CARMINE; ORTEGA LEXY |
Delegati Istruttori |
ANDREOZZI PAOLO; BLONNA MICHELE; MIRCOLI CARLA |
Delegati Provinciali |
SANTORO LUCA (Frosinone); LAMBERTI FRANCESCO (Latina); CASTALDI ERMINIO (Rieti); ANDREOZZI PAOLO (Roma); CRISTOFARI ANTONIO (Viterbo) |
Fiduciario Arbitrale |
MAIONE MASSIMO |
|
|
|
|
Liguria
Delegazione Regionale
|
|
|
Delegati Giocatori |
CALA' IVANO; TRAVERSO MASSIMILIANO |
Delegati Istruttori |
MORTOLA ALBERTO |
Delegati Provinciali |
D'AUGUSTA PAOLO (Genova); RICCA GIOVANNI BATTISTA (Imperia); GRIECO CLAUDIO (La Spezia); IVALDO FABRIZIO (Savona) |
Fiduciario Arbitrale |
DOPPIONI MAURO DANTE |
|
|
|
|
Lombardia
Comitato Regionale
|
|
|
Consiglieri in quota Società |
CURTI GABRIELLA; DRAGONI GIANFRANCO; LAPICCIRELLA MATTIA; VIANI FIORENZA |
Consiglieri in quota Giocatori |
BROCINER BENIAMINO; GUERINI SARA |
Consiglieri in quota Istruttori |
BRACCI ANDREA |
Delegati Giocatori |
ANDREONI GIUSEPPE; BENGHIAT MARCO; BOLOGNESE CRISTIANO; BOTTA MASSIMILIANO; RANFAGNI STEFANO; TORELLI MAURO; TRABATTONI FRANCO |
Delegati Istruttori |
FERRARA VALERIA; LAPICCIRELLA DANIELE; ROSSINI LUCA; TEDOLDI GUIDO |
Delegati Provinciali |
BRESCIANI NICOLA (Bergamo); DE ANGELIS HELAMAN (Brescia); BELLOTTO STEFANO (Como); MARCHI GRAZIANO (Cremona); FRANCESCHETTI FERDINANDO (Lecco); TAGLIAFERRI VALERIO (Lodi); TERZIOTTI ENZO (Mantova); SANTANDREA MARCO (Milano); STUCCHI GAIA (Monza e Brianza); RIZZI VOLFANGO (Pavia); MATANIA LUCIO DAVIDE (Sondrio); COLLARO PAOLO (Varese) |
Fiduciario Arbitrale |
GISOLINI MICHELE |
|
|
|
|
Marche
Comitato Regionale
|
|
|
Consiglieri in quota Società |
GREGORI PIERO; PELAGALLI MARCO |
Consiglieri in quota Giocatori |
BORGIANI FLAVIO |
Consiglieri in quota Istruttori |
BANKI-HORVATH BRIGITTA |
Delegati Giocatori |
DORIC SENAD; GIACOMETTI FRANCO; PEDINI DARIO |
Delegati Istruttori |
BANKI-HORVATH BRIGITTA; PELAGALLI MARCO |
Delegati Provinciali |
RAMINI LUIGI (Ancona); PALESTINI PIERA (Ascoli Piceno); GIARDINI FABIO (Fermo); CIAMBOTTI CATERINA (Macerata); CIRELLI ALESSANDRO (Pesaro Urbino) |
Fiduciario Arbitrale |
LATTANZI GIOVANNI |
|
|
|
|
Molise
Delegazione Regionale
|
|
|
Delegati Giocatori |
DI MEMMO DONATO |
Delegati Provinciali |
RUSSO GIUSEPPE (Isernia) |
Fiduciario Arbitrale |
LOMBARDO CLAUDIO |
|
|
|
|
Piemonte
Comitato Regionale
|
|
|
Consiglieri in quota Società |
DOMINICI ALESSANDRO; PILO PAOLA |
Consiglieri in quota Giocatori |
DE BARBERIS MASSIMO |
Consiglieri in quota Istruttori |
UBEZIO MARCO |
Delegati Giocatori |
ANGELINI MARCO; MAZZETTA RENATO; RANIERI FABRIZIO |
Delegati Istruttori |
ARANITI MICHELANGELO; UBEZIO MARCO |
Delegati Provinciali |
GEMMA DARIO (Alessandria); VENTURINO FEDERICO (Asti); ZECCHINI FRANCO (Biella); SOTGIA COSIMO (Cuneo); PELLEGRINI PIETRO (Novara); MAZZETTA RENATO (Torino); BUZIO ALBERTO (Verbania); CALDI MARIO (Vercelli) |
Fiduciario Arbitrale |
DOPPIONI MAURO DANTE |
|
|
|
|
Puglia
Comitato Regionale
|
|
|
Consiglieri in quota Società |
CIAVARRA LUIGI; DE NICOLO VINCENZA |
Consiglieri in quota Giocatori |
GUIDO VALERIO |
Consiglieri in quota Istruttori |
CHIRULLI MARIKA |
Delegati Giocatori |
DE GIORGI STEFANO; PASCALI FREDERIC; SABATTINI PIERPAOLO |
Delegati Istruttori |
MESSINA FRANCESCO; PENNACCHIA VINCENZO |
Delegati Provinciali |
BENEDETTO GIUSEPPE (Bari); SANTERAMO MICHELE (Barletta Andria Trani); PERRONE MARCELLO (Brindisi); RUBILLO VINCENZO (Foggia); SIRENA GIANNI (Lecce); DE LUCA ROSA ERMINIA (Taranto) |
Fiduciario Arbitrale |
PULIMENO ROBERTO |
|
|
|
|
Sardegna
Comitato Regionale
|
|
|
Consiglieri in quota Società |
NERI LUCA; SPIGA SANDRO |
Consiglieri in quota Giocatori |
CORBO GIUSEPPE A. |
Consiglieri in quota Istruttori |
GIORDANO ENRICO |
Delegati Giocatori |
CUCCU MARIA; SADDI GIUSEPPE GIOVANNI |
Delegati Istruttori |
SANNA YURI |
Delegati Provinciali |
PES FRANCESCO (Cagliari); SATTA GAVINO FRANCO (Nuoro); AZZENA LUCIO (Olbia Tempio); FERRARI MARCO (Oristano); LORIGA PIERPAOLO (Sassari) |
Fiduciario Arbitrale |
MASCIA GIOVANNI |
|
|
|
|
Sicilia
Comitato Regionale
|
|
|
Consiglieri in quota Società |
CAMBRIA NATALE; CANNELLA CARLO UMBERTO; CARDINALE FRANCESCO; TONDO SALVATORE |
Consiglieri in quota Giocatori |
SANTAGATI ALESSANDRO |
Consiglieri in quota Istruttori |
COLICCHIA VINCENZO |
Delegati Giocatori |
AMATO ANDREA; CAMBRIA NATALE; CARDINALE FRANCESCO; IMBRAGUGLIA FABIO; SANTAGATI ALESSANDRO |
Delegati Istruttori |
COLICCHIA VINCENZO; MERENDINO SIMONA |
Delegati Provinciali |
SGARITO CARMELO (Agrigento); CALAMERA ANGELO (Caltanissetta); CANNELLA CARLO UMBERTO (Catania); LO GRANDE GAETANO (Enna); GIACOBBE SILVANA (Messina); LUPO FRANCESCO (Palermo); DIGRANDI VINCENZO (Ragusa); MONICA VINCENZO (Siracusa); MONTALTO VINCENZO (Trapani) |
Fiduciario Arbitrale |
BUFFA DOMENICO |
|
|
|
|
Toscana
Comitato Regionale
|
|
|
Consiglieri in quota Società |
BARTOLINI TOMMASO; FURLANI GRAZIANO |
Consiglieri in quota Giocatori |
CORSO ROBERTO |
Consiglieri in quota Istruttori |
PASSEROTTI PIERLUIGI |
Delegati Giocatori |
BETTALLI MARCO; FRUGOLI FRANCESCO; JANCE MARIN; TURCO ALESSANDRO |
Delegati Istruttori |
LA SPINA MARCELLO; PAL TUNDE NOEMI |
Delegati Provinciali |
DEL CUCINA TOMMASO (Arezzo); CHIMENTI ANDREA (Firenze); RUSSO GIUSEPPE (Grosseto); RAIANO ANDREA (Livorno); RICCI LORENZO (Lucca); GIUSTI MASSIMO (Massa Carrara); GARGIULO MICHAEL ANTONIO (Pisa); GARGIULO MICHAEL ANTONIO (Pisa); BIGAGLI RODOLFO (Pistoia); BELLI STEFANO (Prato); PAL TUNDE NOEMI (Siena) |
Fiduciario Arbitrale |
SALTALIPPI PAOLO |
|
|
|
|
Trentino
Delegazione Regionale
|
|
|
Delegati Giocatori |
PERINO ALBERTO |
Delegati Istruttori |
MARTINELLI MICHELE |
Fiduciario Arbitrale |
RENIER RENZO |
|
|
|
|
Umbria
Delegazione Regionale
Delegato
|
CARDINALI EGIDIO
|
Sito
|
|
Email
|
|
|
|
|
Delegati Giocatori |
GIRGENTI GIUSEPPE |
Delegati Istruttori |
MATTEOLI MAURIZIO |
Delegati Provinciali |
TROMBETTONI ANDREA (Perugia); CARDINALI EGIDIO (Terni) |
Fiduciario Arbitrale |
SALTALIPPI PAOLO |
|
|
|
|
Valle D'Aosta
Delegazione Regionale
|
|
|
Fiduciario Arbitrale |
DOPPIONI MAURO DANTE |
|
|
|
|
Veneto
Comitato Regionale
|
|
|
Consiglieri in quota Società |
BENA' ERMANNO; CORTINA FEDERICO |
Consiglieri in quota Giocatori |
DANESE ALDO |
Consiglieri in quota Istruttori |
GATTA ALESSANDRO |
Delegati Giocatori |
APRILE MASSIMO; BUZZATTI FRANCESCO; SANAVIO GIANCARLO; TENCHENI MAURIZIO |
Delegati Istruttori |
PIOVESAN ALBERTO; SCARSELLA GIACOMO |
Delegati Provinciali |
BUZZATTI FRANCESCO (Belluno); VENTURA SERGIO (Padova); ZANIRATO STEFANO (Rovigo); ROSOLEN CLAUDINE (Treviso); PINTONELLO FRANCESCO (Venezia); ZANGRANDI ALESSANDRO (Verona); SCARSELLA GIACOMO (Vicenza) |
Fiduciario Arbitrale |
RENIER RENZO |
|
|