Tesserati - Risultato ricerca 2024
|
Id
|
Cognome e Nome
|
|
Anno
|
G
|
Nato/a
|
Cat.
|
Prov.
|
Regione
|
Citt.
|
Società
|
Tessera
|
112355 | ABUHAMDIEH NANDO | | 2024 | | | 2N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 8170 |
152160 | ALATI ALBERTO | | 2024 | | | 2N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 13751 |
199775 | ALIMONTI DANIELE | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 6859 |
195233 | ANDREOLI LEONARDO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 13752 |
102661 | ANELLA SANDRO | | 2024 | | | 2N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2541 |
200940 | BALDASSARRI MARCO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TJ 9971 |
110350 | BERNARDI GIANCARLO | | 2024 | | | 2N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 9974 |
206517 | BLUNDO GIOELE | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 17273 |
115127 | BRUNO FABRIZIO | | 2024 | | | 1N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TO 11868 |
212419 | CADELANO ANDREA | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TG 14058 |
208303 | CAMICIOTTI RICCARDO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TO 16220 |
199777 | CAPORELLI MAURIZIO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 12420 |
148654 | CAPPARELLI STEFANO | | 2024 | | | 2N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 6860 |
213862 | CARANDINI NICOLO' | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 16221 |
211155 | CARNEVALI LUCA | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TG 10604 |
207321 | CARNOVALE EDOARDO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TJ 9972 |
108898 | CAROLA PAOLO | | 2024 | | | CM | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2542 |
213863 | CARRIERO ROBERTO | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 16222 |
210166 | CARUSO STEFANO | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 6861 |
120740 | CASIELLO FRANCESCO | | 2024 | | | 1N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TO 2535 |
109743 | CENCI FEDERICO | | 2024 | | | CM | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2543 |
212420 | CERON DIEGO EMANUELE | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TG 14059 |
194010 | CONTINOLO MARCO AMADEUS | | 2024 | | | NC | | FRIULI VENEZIA G. | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2544 |
189041 | COSTANTINI CLAUDIO | | 2024 | | | 3N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2545 |
127920 | CRISANTI CRISANTO | | 2024 | | | 1N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2546 |
117294 | D'AMORE EMANUELE | | 2024 | | | M | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2547 |
210167 | DE ANGELIS DARIO | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 6862 |
100243 | DE CAROLIS MASSIMO | | 2024 | | | CM | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 6863 |
166824 | DEL SIGNORE MARCO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 8172 |
123689 | DI DARIO DARIO | | 2024 | | | 2N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 12421 |
198239 | DI GIANDOMENICO PIETRO | | 2024 | | | NC | | ABRUZZO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TO 11338 |
194723 | DI PIETRO MATTEO | | 2024 | | | 2N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 6864 |
173882 | DINI FRANCESCO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TO 14497 |
213081 | DIORIO VANNI | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TJ 15154 |
210936 | DISPENZA DAVIDE | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TG 9966 |
210937 | DISPENZA ENRICO | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TG 9967 |
202098 | FABRIZIO FRANCESCO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 13753 |
207718 | FACCIO GIOELE | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TJ 9973 |
199778 | FALZETTI FRANCESCO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 6865 |
196103 | FARRATTINI POJANI EDOARDO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 14501 |
198327 | FASTELLINI FILIPPO | | 2024 | | | NC | | UMBRIA | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 8173 |
135431 | FELICI ETTORE | | 2024 | | | 2N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 14502 |
210938 | FILIPPELLI ROBERTO | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | CAMPANIA | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TG 9968 |
118679 | FIORENTINO FEDERICO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2548 |
197338 | FOGGIA UMBERTO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 12422 |
199780 | FRANCESCONI FABIO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2549 |
189180 | FUSE' MATTEO | | 2024 | | | 2N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TT 6857 |
212706 | GABRIELI SAMUELE | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TG 14496 |
212257 | GAGLIARDI MARCO | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 13754 |
210168 | GREGORI PAOLO | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 6866 |
210941 | GUERRA LUIGI | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 9975 |
212421 | HURTADO JAHDIEL | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TG 14060 |
212258 | IZZO FRANCESCO | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 13755 |
212256 | LAQUANITI NOA | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TJ 13750 |
198808 | LASTILLA LORENZO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 8174 |
146122 | LUIGI RINALDO | | 2024 | | | 1N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2550 |
124451 | MAGGI LUIGI | | 2024 | | | 1N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 6867 |
202099 | MANCINI MARTA | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2551 |
211274 | MANIACI MARCO | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TG 10959 |
198199 | MANIACI MATTEO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TJ 6858 |
195554 | MARANGONI TOMMASO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TJ 12419 |
190138 | MARINI BRUNO | | 2024 | | | 1N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 6868 |
210164 | MASOCCO FLAVIO | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | TRENTINO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TG 6855 |
200401 | MATTEI LUCA | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 6869 |
207007 | MIGLIARINI LUCA | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TJ 14499 |
207010 | MIGLIARINI MATTEO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TO 14498 |
118674 | MILANI PATRIZIA | | 2024 | | | 2N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2552 |
169233 | MOLA CARLO | | 2024 | | | 2N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2553 |
100249 | MONOSILIO ARNALDO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TO 2536 |
194725 | MORESCA LILLO SALVATORE | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 6870 |
119869 | NASCA ANDREA | | 2024 | | | 2N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 6871 |
140391 | NAZZARRI ERRICO | | 2024 | | | 3N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 6872 |
135430 | NOBILE MAURIZIO | | 2024 | | | 2N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 16223 |
195237 | NOBILE RAFFAELE | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 16224 |
212422 | NOBILI LUCA | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TG 14061 |
178755 | PARISI GINEVRA | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TJ 2537 |
175169 | PARISI LUDOVICA | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TJ 2538 |
210939 | PATRIARCA ERASMO | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TG 9969 |
212707 | PAVONE ILARIO | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LIGURIA | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TR 14500 |
211741 | PECORI ROCCO | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 12423 |
198811 | PERFETTO ALEJANDRO JESUS | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2554 |
118122 | PICA POLIVIA | | 2024 | | | 2N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2555 |
210475 | PROPERZI MAURO | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 8175 |
212423 | PUCA GIOVANNI | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TG 14062 |
110386 | ROBERTI BRUNO | | 2024 | | | CM | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2556 |
108820 | ROMANELLA LUIGINO | | 2024 | | | 2N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2557 |
212424 | RUCCI MICHELE | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TG 14063 |
205102 | SANTACROCE EDOARDO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TJ 2539 |
203825 | SARCIA' ALIDA | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 6873 |
208255 | SBARAGLIA SAMPSON ALESSANDRO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 6874 |
108649 | SCAGLIARINI BRUNO | | 2024 | | | CM | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 8176 |
202101 | SCHIAVONI LEONARDO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 13756 |
193167 | SCOTTO DI CARLO LORENZO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 8177 |
157687 | SEBASTIANI MASSIMO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 6875 |
210165 | SENTINELLI NICOLA | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TG 6856 |
211742 | SIDOTI FRANCESCO | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 12424 |
208254 | SOLIVEN BRYAN PEREZ | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TJ 2540 |
141246 | SOOHOO ANTHONY P. | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | USA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 9976 |
140069 | SPERA SIMONE | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 9977 |
210476 | TADDEI MASSIMO | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 8178 |
100257 | TAMBURRINI ANDREA | | 2024 | | | 3N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2558 |
210940 | TERENZIANI GABRIEL | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TG 9970 |
208021 | TRANFO SIMONE | | 2024 | | | NC | | CAMPANIA | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 14503 |
194744 | TRIGLIA ALESSANDRO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2559 |
115132 | TRONCA ALESSANDRO | | 2024 | | | 1N | | ABRUZZO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2560 |
118129 | TURRIZIANI COLONNA GIOVANNI | | 2024 | | | CM | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 8179 |
212259 | VERTUCCI FRANCESCO | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 13757 |
100260 | VIGNATO GIOVANNI | | 2024 | | | CM | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2561 |
105409 | VISCOGLIOSI ENZO | | 2024 | | | 1N | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 6876 |
208376 | VITA SEBASTIAN LUIGI | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TJ 8169 |
199783 | ZANOT GIANCARLO | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2562 |
213080 | ZAREH DEHKHARGANI DARIO | (*) | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TG 15153 |
194115 | ZUCCHERETTI MARINA | | 2024 | | | NC | | LAZIO | ITA | 7010 | ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ROMANA | RM | LAZ | TA 2563 |
Totale: 113 (33 al loro primo tesseramento) |