Archivio partite
 Responsabile: Massimiliano Orsi    Invia le partite a: partite@federscacchi.it
 
Ritorna ai parametri di ricerca
Risultato ricerca partite
 DenominazioneLuogoNazioneNr.+/-Data inizioData pubbl.
   Torneo InternazionaleBudapestUngheria701-01-193608-08-2010
   Torneo MinoreBrindisiItalia827-01-193624-09-2015
   Match Biava-FerrantesMilanoItalia101-04-193626-04-2010
   TorneoNapoliItalia401-04-193607-05-2012
   Torneo Internazionale femminileSemmeringAustria401-07-193610-05-2012
   Torneo OlimpicoMonacoGermania16017-08-193615-02-2010
   VII C.to ItalianoFirenzeItalia11+104-10-193631-03-2014
   C.to di ParigiParigiFrancia105-11-193631-03-2015
   Torneo Internazionale BHastingsInghilterra128-12-193608-01-2016


















Federazione Scacchistica Italiana - V.le Regina Giovanna, 12 - 20129 Milano - CF. 80105170155 - P. Iva 10013490155 - Email fsi@federscacchi.it - Tel. 02.86464369 - Fax 02.864165 - Contatti - Informativa Privacy