Archivio partite
 Responsabile: Massimiliano Orsi    Invia le partite a: partite@federscacchi.it
 
Ritorna ai parametri di ricerca
Risultato ricerca partite
 DenominazioneLuogoNazioneNr.+/-Data inizioData pubbl.
   Torneo InternazionaleBeverwijkPaesi Bassi905-01-195610-09-2012
   III Clare Benedict CupLenzerheideSvizzera2014-03-195616-12-2011
   V Festival MagistraleGardone RivieraItalia3-128-04-195614-06-2012
   European Club CupBelgradoJugoslavia102-05-195611-10-2010
   XVIII C.to ItalianoRovigoItalia5511-06-195628-07-2008
   OpenAnconaItalia123-07-195619-07-2012
   I CoppaBellaria-Igea MarinaItalia5+120-08-195609-10-2012
   V TorneoSan Benedetto del TrontoItalia127-08-195618-08-2015


















Federazione Scacchistica Italiana - V.le Regina Giovanna, 12 - 20129 Milano - CF. 80105170155 - P. Iva 10013490155 - Email fsi@federscacchi.it - Tel. 02.86464369 - Fax 02.864165 - Contatti - Informativa Privacy