Archivio partite
 Responsabile: Massimiliano Orsi    Invia le partite a: partite@federscacchi.it
 
Ritorna ai parametri di ricerca
Risultato ricerca partite
 DenominazioneLuogoNazioneNr.+/-Data inizioData pubbl.
   Torneo ZonaleDublinoIrlanda1712-04-195708-05-2012
   IV Clare Benedict CupBernaSvizzera2020-04-195719-07-2012
   Torneo MagistraleLevantoItalia5+104-05-195725-02-2013
   Torneo Zonale femminileVeneziaItalia11-6412-05-195713-04-2015
   Torneo a squadreVarazzeItalia117-05-195715-09-2014
   Match Nord Italia-BavieraVeneziaItalia825-05-195708-05-2012
   Match Cecoslovacchia-ItaliaPragaCecoslovacchia2017-08-195725-10-2010
   VI TorneoSan Benedetto del TrontoItalia6627-08-195708-05-2012
   XIX C.to ItalianoReggio nell'EmiliaItalia9109-09-195728-07-2008
   VI Festival MagistraleGardone RivieraItalia220-09-195707-05-2012
   Match Milano-RigaMilanoItalia227-10-195708-05-2012
   Match Venezia-RigaVeneziaItalia231-10-195708-05-2012
   Match Reggio Emilia-RigaReggio nell'EmiliaItalia102-11-195708-05-2012
   Match Firenze-RigaFirenzeItalia204-11-195708-05-2012
   Match Roma-RigaRomaItalia206-11-195708-05-2012


















Federazione Scacchistica Italiana - V.le Regina Giovanna, 12 - 20129 Milano - CF. 80105170155 - P. Iva 10013490155 - Email fsi@federscacchi.it - Tel. 02.86464369 - Fax 02.864165 - Contatti - Informativa Privacy