Archivio partite
 Responsabile: Massimiliano Orsi    Invia le partite a: partite@federscacchi.it
 
Ritorna ai parametri di ricerca
Risultato ricerca partite
 DenominazioneLuogoNazioneNr.+/-Data inizioData pubbl.
   Torneo Internazionale femminileBeverwijkPaesi Bassi109-01-195815-11-2010
   V Festival PrincipaleLa SpeziaItalia115-03-195815-11-2010
   Match Italia-SvizzeraBavenoItalia2005-04-195815-11-2010
   V Clare Benedict CupNeuchatelSvizzera2011-05-195816-12-2011
   Memorial Lajos AsztalosBalatonfuredUngheria1114-06-195808-05-2012
   VII TorneoSan Benedetto del TrontoItalia308-07-195818-06-2012
   Torneo InternazionaleSantanderSpagna513-08-195805-11-2013
   Torneo Thomas MannRomaItalia228-09-195818-07-2012
   XIII OlimpiadiMonacoGermania Ovest7601-10-195812-05-2010
   I Torneo di CapodannoReggio nell'EmiliaItalia4528-12-195822-11-2010
   I C.to Italiano GiovanileVarazzeItalia2+128-12-195824-10-2011


















Federazione Scacchistica Italiana - V.le Regina Giovanna, 12 - 20129 Milano - CF. 80105170155 - P. Iva 10013490155 - Email fsi@federscacchi.it - Tel. 02.86464369 - Fax 02.864165 - Contatti - Informativa Privacy