Archivio partite
 Responsabile: Massimiliano Orsi    Invia le partite a: partite@federscacchi.it
 
Ritorna ai parametri di ricerca
Risultato ricerca partite
 DenominazioneLuogoNazioneNr.+/-Data inizioData pubbl.
   VII Torneo InternazionaleVeneziaItalia2813-03-196608-01-2014
   Match Venezia-GrazVeneziaItalia701-04-196628-03-2011
   Torneo Internazionale BLe HavreFrancia502-04-196621-03-2011
   VII C.to Italiano a squadre AMonticelli Terme - MontechiarugoloItalia321-04-196628-03-2011
   Torneo MagistraleRovigoItalia320-06-196606-02-2014
   XXVII C.to ItalianoRovigoItalia1320-06-196613-01-2010
   Memorial Lajos AsztalosSzombathelyUngheria1504-07-196621-03-2011
   XV TorneoSan Benedetto del TrontoItalia208-07-196608-05-2012
   Coppa Citta' di VeneziaVeneziaItalia14030-08-196607-05-2012
   Trofeo San MarcoVeneziaItalia9830-08-196628-03-2011
   Torneo Sei NazioniMontecarloMonaco113-09-196621-03-2011
   VIII Festival AImperiaItalia2917-09-196628-03-2011
   VIII Festival BImperiaItalia117-09-196623-09-2013
   XVII OlimpiadiL'AvanaCuba7627-10-196608-05-2012
   IX Torneo di CapodannoReggio nell'EmiliaItalia6627-12-196610-09-2010


















Federazione Scacchistica Italiana - V.le Regina Giovanna, 12 - 20129 Milano - CF. 80105170155 - P. Iva 10013490155 - Email fsi@federscacchi.it - Tel. 02.86464369 - Fax 02.864165 - Contatti - Informativa Privacy