Archivio partite
 Responsabile: Massimiliano Orsi    Invia le partite a: partite@federscacchi.it
 
Ritorna ai parametri di ricerca
Risultato ricerca partite
 DenominazioneLuogoNazioneNr.+/-Data inizioData pubbl.
   Torneo Internazionale BBeverwijkPaesi Bassi1511-01-196727-09-2010
   Torneo InternazionaleMalagaSpagna103-02-196727-09-2010
   Torneo Internazionale CMontecarloMonaco6+424-03-196730-03-2015
   Torneo InternazionaleTorshavnFaer Oer Isole211-05-196709-10-2012
   VIII C.to Italiano a squadre ARecoaro TermeItalia10+131-05-196719-06-2014
   Giochi BanestoMadridSpagna101-06-196721-02-2014
   XVI TorneoSan Benedetto del TrontoItalia9+107-07-196728-03-2013
   Memorial Lajos AsztalosSalgotarjanUngheria1515-07-196728-03-2011
   Torneo Internazionale B IBMAmsterdamPaesi Bassi917-07-196727-09-2010
   C.to Italiano SemifinaleSavonaItalia1320-08-196714-04-2014
   XXVIII C.to ItalianoSavonaItalia6620-08-196713-01-2010
   IX Festival AImperiaItalia32-116-09-196708-01-2014
   VIII Torneo InternazionaleVeneziaItalia9121-10-196704-04-2011
   Torneo InternazionalePalma di MaiorcaSpagna1625-11-196721-03-2011
   X Torneo di CapodannoReggio nell'EmiliaItalia9126-12-196720-09-2010


















Federazione Scacchistica Italiana - V.le Regina Giovanna, 12 - 20129 Milano - CF. 80105170155 - P. Iva 10013490155 - Email fsi@federscacchi.it - Tel. 02.86464369 - Fax 02.864165 - Contatti - Informativa Privacy