Archivio partite
 Responsabile: Massimiliano Orsi    Invia le partite a: partite@federscacchi.it
 
Ritorna ai parametri di ricerca
Risultato ricerca partite
 DenominazioneLuogoNazioneNr.+/-Data inizioData pubbl.
   Torneo Hotel ParkFirenzeItalia101-01-196913-02-2014
   XXVI C.to di MilanoMilanoItalia101-01-196931-03-2015
   Torneo InternazionaleMalagaSpagna204-02-196925-10-2010
   IX Torneo InternazionaleVeneziaItalia12005-03-196911-04-2011
   Torneo Internazionale BMontecarloMonaco1103-04-196921-11-2014
   C.to Italiano SemifinaleLa SpeziaItalia125-04-196920-10-2015
   Match Italia-SvizzeraComoItalia3+117-05-196908-01-2014
   Open ARomaItalia101-07-196908-01-2016
   XXX C.to ItalianoSan Benedetto del TrontoItalia509-07-196928-07-2008
   XVIII TorneoSan Benedetto del TrontoItalia111-07-196912-01-2015
   Torneo Internazionale IBMAmsterdamPaesi Bassi1515-07-196908-05-2012
   Torneo InternazionaleDebrecenUngheria4+110-08-196911-12-2014
   Memorial Borislav KosticVrsacJugoslavia1505-09-196921-11-2014
   XI Festival AImperiaItalia30+120-09-196921-11-2014
   XI Festival BImperiaItalia4+120-09-196907-05-2013
   Torneo ZonalePraia da RochaPortogallo1720-10-196925-10-2010
   IX C.to Italiano a squadre AFananoItalia3+101-11-196921-12-2014
   XVII Tatran CupStary SmokovecCecoslovacchia1113-11-196921-11-2014
   XII Torneo di CapodannoReggio nell'EmiliaItalia6627-12-196911-10-2010


















Federazione Scacchistica Italiana - V.le Regina Giovanna, 12 - 20129 Milano - CF. 80105170155 - P. Iva 10013490155 - Email fsi@federscacchi.it - Tel. 02.86464369 - Fax 02.864165 - Contatti - Informativa Privacy