Archivio partite
 Responsabile: Massimiliano Orsi    Invia le partite a: partite@federscacchi.it
 
Ritorna ai parametri di ricerca
Risultato ricerca partite
 DenominazioneLuogoNazioneNr.+/-Data inizioData pubbl.
   C.to Provinciale RMRomaItalia9+608-02-197121-12-2014
   Match Lombardia-CroaziaMilanoItalia120-02-197108-01-2016
   XVIII Festival ALa SpeziaItalia1513-03-197104-01-2011
   XVIII Festival CLa SpeziaItalia113-03-197104-01-2011
   Open JuniorNizzaFrancia2+102-04-197130-03-2015
   OpenStrasburgoFrancia104-04-197118-02-2015
   Hammersmith OpenLondraInghilterra309-04-197122-01-2015
   II Torneo 3NCatanzaroItalia317-04-197105-11-2013
   II Torneo PrincipaleCatanzaroItalia1117-04-197108-02-2016
   Memorial Lajos AsztalosBajaUngheria1515-05-197109-10-2012
   Torneo InternazionaleBucarestRomania1412-06-197123-12-2010
   XX TorneoSan Benedetto del TrontoItalia202-07-197118-11-2014
   XXXII C.to ItalianoSan Benedetto del TrontoItalia1102-07-197128-07-2008
   C.to Italiano SemifinaleBariItalia424-07-197118-11-2014
   II Torneo InternazionaleBariItalia23-424-07-197121-11-2014
   C.to Mondiale U20AteneGrecia18+1625-07-197103-02-2014
   XI C.to Italiano a squadre AAsiagoItalia202-09-197120-10-2015
   XI C.to Italiano a squadre BAsiagoItalia202-09-197120-10-2015
   XIII Festival AImperiaItalia29+118-09-197121-11-2014
   Torneo InternazionaleMuttenzSvizzera1302-10-197115-12-2014
   X Torneo InternazionaleVeneziaItalia6626-10-197109-12-2010
   I Festival MagistraleVeneziaItalia4+331-10-197121-12-2014
   Torneo InternazionalePalma di MaiorcaSpagna1528-11-197108-10-2012
   VI Torneo InternazionaleTunisiTunisia101-12-197110-01-2011
   C.to Europeo U20GroningenPaesi Bassi1620-12-197123-12-2010
   XIV Torneo di CapodannoReggio nell'EmiliaItalia6627-12-197104-01-2011


















Federazione Scacchistica Italiana - V.le Regina Giovanna, 12 - 20129 Milano - CF. 80105170155 - P. Iva 10013490155 - Email fsi@federscacchi.it - Tel. 02.86464369 - Fax 02.864165 - Contatti - Informativa Privacy