Archivio partite
 Responsabile: Massimiliano Orsi    Invia le partite a: partite@federscacchi.it
 
Ritorna ai parametri di ricerca
Risultato ricerca partite
 DenominazioneLuogoNazioneNr.+/-Data inizioData pubbl.
   IV C.to Italiano UISP a squadreAlessandriaItalia101-01-197822-10-2012
   XXXIV C.to di MilanoMilanoItalia301-01-197831-03-2015
   Kringsja OpenOsloNorvegia906-01-197809-04-2015
   OpenBolognaItalia205-02-197818-11-2014
   Torneo InternazionaleBe'er ShevaIsraele1318-02-197802-02-2015
   OpenLuganoSvizzera124-02-197818-02-2015
   XXV Festival ALa SpeziaItalia904-03-197808-05-2012
   Torneo InternazionaleDortmundGermania Ovest1111-04-197802-02-2015
   IX Torneo InternazionaleCatanzaroItalia422-04-197818-11-2014
   Torneo InternazionaleLas PalmasSpagna1529-04-197802-02-2015
   Torneo Internazionale AkropolisAteneGrecia216-05-197828-08-2012
   Torneo InternazionaleMaspalomasSpagna121-05-197815-12-2014
   II European Club Cup Turno 1Las PalmasSpagna310-06-197830-03-2015
   C.to Italiano di CategoriaPesaroItalia6+317-06-197811-12-2014
   TorneoCotroneiItalia1502-07-197821-12-2014
   Torneo JuniorSchildeBelgio9+806-07-197809-11-2016
   Torneo InternazionaleLublinoPolonia2-114-07-197813-01-2014
   Torneo InternazionaleBajmokJugoslavia222-07-197818-11-2014
   Open LuglioMontecarloMonaco230-07-197831-03-2015
   Torneo InternazionaleMarina Romea - RavennaItalia318-08-197808-05-2012
   Lloyds Bank MastersLondraInghilterra12+224-08-197809-11-2016
   VI Torneo InternazionaleEksjoSvezia925-08-197823-11-2012
   VII Torneo PanoramaLevico TermeItalia226-08-197830-09-2014
   C.to Mondiale U20GrazAustria1302-09-197826-04-2011
   XX Festival AImperiaItalia7+302-09-197809-05-2013
   Torneo InternazionaleMonacoGermania Ovest202-09-197809-03-2015
   II C.to Comunita' Europea a squadreMiddlesbroughInghilterra2803-09-197803-03-2015
   C.to Mondiale IBCABrugesBelgio1110-09-197809-11-2016
   IV OpenBressanone - BrixenItalia129-09-197819-11-2014
   II European Club Cup Turno 2RomaItalia5+130-09-197804-12-2014
   III Mitropa CupCastelvecchio Pascoli - BargaItalia8409-10-197826-04-2011
   Match Toth-TrabattoniMilanoItalia116-10-197818-11-2014
   Torneo Alfiere MagistraleRomaItalia324-10-197815-12-2014
   Torneo ZonalePraia da RochaPortogallo23+122-11-197803-02-2015
   C.to Europeo U20GroningenPaesi Bassi1321-12-197808-05-2012
   XXI Torneo di CapodannoReggio nell'EmiliaItalia6627-12-197803-05-2011
   OpenVeronaItalia927-12-197831-03-2015


















Federazione Scacchistica Italiana - V.le Regina Giovanna, 12 - 20129 Milano - CF. 80105170155 - P. Iva 10013490155 - Email fsi@federscacchi.it - Tel. 02.86464369 - Fax 02.864165 - Contatti - Informativa Privacy