Archivio partite
 Responsabile: Massimiliano Orsi    Invia le partite a: partite@federscacchi.it
 
Ritorna ai parametri di ricerca
Risultato ricerca partite
 DenominazioneLuogoNazioneNr.+/-Data inizioData pubbl.
   VII C.to Italiano UISP MagistraleCastel San Pietro TermeItalia201-01-198617-12-2012
   VII Moglianoscacchi MagistraleMogliano VenetoItalia101-01-198617-06-2013
   Open Lido di RomaRomaItalia101-01-198601-08-2013
   V European Club Cup Turno 2RomaItalia110-01-198611-09-2013
   X Torneo Banco di Roma ARomaItalia4515-02-198604-12-2012
   X Torneo Banco di Roma BRomaItalia4515-02-198604-12-2012
   Festival CNG MagistraleRomaItalia101-03-198612-07-2013
   II Festival MagistraleCelle LigureItalia122-03-198621-05-2013
   III Festival MagistraleGaetaItalia822-03-198621-05-2013
   Young MastersOakhamInghilterra901-04-198615-12-2014
   Festival 3 Circoli MagistralePineroloItalia101-04-198621-05-2013
   Festival Citta' di Colombo MagistraleGenovaItalia13+1106-04-198623-01-2015
   FestivalCivitavecchiaItalia119-04-198621-05-2013
   III Festival Isola d'ElbaCapoliveriItalia103-05-198604-12-2012
   V Festival MagistraleTorinoItalia125-05-198612-07-2013
   XLVI C.to ItalianoCesenaticoItalia9115-06-198628-07-2008
   I Festival MagistraleFiuggiItalia219-07-198621-05-2013
   Torneo Internazionale BBielSvizzera1120-07-198603-03-2015
   VII Festival MagistraleBarcellona Pozzo di GottoItalia126-07-198620-10-2015
   C.to Mondiale U20GausdalNorvegia1304-08-198628-03-2013
   VII Festival Conca della PresolanaBratto - Castione della PresolanaItalia1023-08-198604-12-2012
   XXVIII Festival AImperiaItalia10+231-08-198609-05-2013
   Torneo InternazionaleAlbenaBulgaria1101-09-198621-05-2013
   TorneoPalermoItalia107-09-198621-05-2013
   II Festival MagistraleAlessandriaItalia120-09-198621-05-2013
   XII FestivalArcoItalia416-10-198625-02-2013
   XXI C.to Italiano a squadre AChianciano TermeItalia4+129-10-198610-12-2013
   XXVII OlimpiadiDubaiEmirati Arabi Uniti5615-11-198603-10-2011
   XXVII Olimpiadi (San Marino)DubaiEmirati Arabi Uniti5615-11-198603-10-2011
   XXVII Olimpiadi femminileDubaiEmirati Arabi Uniti4215-11-198603-10-2011
   C.to Italiano di Categoria MagistraleAostaItalia507-12-198617-12-2012
   Festival MagistraleCitta' di CastelloItalia113-12-198621-05-2013
   C.to Europeo U20GroningenPaesi Bassi1318-12-198622-02-2016
   FestivalRagusaItalia3+227-12-198613-01-2014
   XXIX Torneo A di CapodannoReggio nell'EmiliaItalia6627-12-198623-11-2012


















Federazione Scacchistica Italiana - V.le Regina Giovanna, 12 - 20129 Milano - CF. 80105170155 - P. Iva 10013490155 - Email fsi@federscacchi.it - Tel. 02.86464369 - Fax 02.864165 - Contatti - Informativa Privacy