Archivio partite
 Responsabile: Massimiliano Orsi    Invia le partite a: partite@federscacchi.it
 
Ritorna ai parametri di ricerca
Risultato ricerca partite
 DenominazioneLuogoNazioneNr.+/-Data inizioData pubbl.
   II Festival MagistraleRomaItalia44103-02-199005-11-2012
   VI Festival 3NCelle LigureItalia5+407-04-199010-12-2013
   VI Festival MagistraleCelle LigureItalia107-04-199028-08-2012
   III Open dei Cavalleggeri OpenBibbonaItalia625-04-199001-08-2013
   XI Moglianoscacchi MagistraleMogliano VenetoItalia128-04-199017-06-2013
   Torneo ZonaleLos YebenesSpagna2601-05-199007-05-2012
   L C.to ItalianoChianciano TermeItalia7807-05-199028-07-2008
   IX Festival MagistraleTorinoItalia226-05-199005-11-2012
   Torneo Internazionale BBielSvizzera1101-07-199009-03-2015
   Festival Magistrale PrincipaleCaorleItalia106-07-199005-11-2013
   XVI Festival MagistraleMadonna di Campiglio - PinzoloItalia115-07-199026-08-2013
   II Festival MagistraleVarallo SesiaItalia321-07-199028-08-2012
   II Festival MagistraleCataniaItalia5304-08-199014-06-2012
   XXIV Festival 1NSan Benedetto del TrontoItalia119-08-199010-12-2012
   XXIV Festival MagistraleSan Benedetto del TrontoItalia13+119-08-199003-03-2015
   XI Festival Conca della Presolana 1NBratto - Castione della PresolanaItalia224-08-199014-06-2012
   XI Festival Conca della Presolana 3NBratto - Castione della PresolanaItalia124-08-199008-01-2014
   XI Festival Conca della Presolana MagistraleBratto - Castione della PresolanaItalia4+324-08-199010-12-2013
   III Festival MagistraleTelese TermeItalia126-08-199005-11-2013
   XXXII Festival 2NImperiaItalia101-09-199008-01-2014
   XXXII Festival MagistraleImperiaItalia28+101-09-199010-12-2013
   III Open FIDEForli'Italia19108-09-199005-11-2012
   XIII Mitropa CupLeibnitzAustria2409-09-199005-11-2012
   III Festival MagistraleMarateaItalia216-09-199011-09-2013
   XI Festival MagistraleAstiItalia529-09-199028-08-2012
   I Festival MagistraleComoItalia6+113-10-199010-12-2013
   I Festival MagistraleNuoroItalia113-10-199005-11-2013
   IV Festival MagistraleNapoliItalia129-10-199005-11-2013
   XXIX OlimpiadiNovi SadJugoslavia5617-11-199005-11-2012
   XXIX Olimpiadi (San Marino)Novi SadJugoslavia5617-11-199005-11-2012
   XXIX Olimpiadi femminileNovi SadJugoslavia4217-11-199005-11-2012
   C.to Europeo U20ArnhemPaesi Bassi10+301-12-199003-02-2014
   V Festival MagistraleAostaItalia8308-12-199014-06-2012


















Federazione Scacchistica Italiana - V.le Regina Giovanna, 12 - 20129 Milano - CF. 80105170155 - P. Iva 10013490155 - Email fsi@federscacchi.it - Tel. 02.86464369 - Fax 02.864165 - Contatti - Informativa Privacy