Archivio partite
 Responsabile: Massimiliano Orsi    Invia le partite a: partite@federscacchi.it
 
Ritorna ai parametri di ricerca
Risultato ricerca partite
 DenominazioneLuogoNazioneNr.+/-Data inizioData pubbl.
   XVII C.to Italiano UISP a squadreAricciaItalia301-01-199211-02-2013
   XIII Moglianoscacchi MagistraleMogliano VenetoItalia901-01-199210-06-2013
   I Weekend ACeriano LaghettoItalia801-02-199215-11-2011
   Weekend SSM 2NMilanoItalia829-02-199229-02-2012
   Weekend SSM MagistraleMilanoItalia8129-02-199229-02-2012
   Festival MagistraleGenovaItalia121-03-199221-11-2013
   VIII Festival MagistraleCelle LigureItalia311-04-199215-11-2011
   IX Olimpiadi IBCACa'n PicafortSpagna2414-04-199229-02-2012
   III OpenCattolicaItalia406-06-199223-11-2012
   XXX OlimpiadiManilaFilippine5608-06-199223-01-2012
   XXX Olimpiadi (San Marino)ManilaFilippine5608-06-199223-01-2012
   XXX Olimpiadi femminileManilaFilippine4208-06-199223-01-2012
   VII FestivalBolzano - BozenItalia10613-06-199215-11-2011
   Festival MagistraleAlba AdriaticaItalia714-06-199229-10-2013
   Open InternazionaleTorinoItalia220-06-199221-11-2013
   II OpenSestolaItalia12+421-06-199209-10-2012
   IV Festival MagistraleVarallo SesiaItalia627-06-199229-02-2012
   Festival PrincipaleCaorleItalia803-07-199206-02-2012
   XVIII Festival MagistraleMadonna di Campiglio - PinzoloItalia312-07-199222-10-2012
   I Festival MagistraleMontecatini TermeItalia718-07-199208-04-2013
   III Festival ACondinoItalia425-07-199215-11-2011
   IV Festival APorto San GiorgioItalia3822-08-199229-02-2012
   IV Festival BPorto San GiorgioItalia822-08-199229-02-2012
   V Festival MagistraleTelese TermeItalia222-08-199229-10-2013
   XXXIV Festival MagistraleImperiaItalia11+229-08-199209-05-2013
   XIX C.to Italiano femminileFormiaItalia14411-09-199207-05-2012
   V Open FIDEForli'Italia22512-09-199228-03-2013
   II Festival MagistraleAmanteaItalia4120-09-199222-10-2012
   XVI Festival MagistraleArcoItalia326-09-199222-10-2012
   Torneo Internazionale EurodataBudapestUngheria1201-10-199218-02-2015
   V CorsicoscacchiCorsicoItalia9810-10-199223-11-2012
   XIII Festival MagistraleAstiItalia117-10-199215-11-2011
   VI Festival Golfo di Napoli MagistraleNapoliItalia131-10-199221-11-2013
   IV Festival MagistraleLuccaItalia207-11-199201-06-2012
   X C.to Europeo a squadreDebrecenUngheria3620-11-199226-04-2011
   XIII Memorial Edoardo Crespi OpenMilanoItalia7505-12-199228-03-2013
   XIII C.to Italiano UISP MagistraleMontesilvanoItalia405-12-199205-11-2012
   LII C.to ItalianoReggio nell'EmiliaItalia6626-12-199228-07-2008
   IV Festival MagistraleRobecchetto con IndunoItalia3226-12-199229-02-2012


















Federazione Scacchistica Italiana - V.le Regina Giovanna, 12 - 20129 Milano - CF. 80105170155 - P. Iva 10013490155 - Email fsi@federscacchi.it - Tel. 02.86464369 - Fax 02.864165 - Contatti - Informativa Privacy